The AHL heat devils senators sound tigers checkers wolves griffins bulldogs wolfpack bears wild monsters phantoms monarchs admirals admirals barons pirates bruins americans icehogs rampage falcons icecaps crunch stars marlies comets penguins sharks Home
Loading Scores...
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 7Charles LingletLW75195574036710.990.48215
 15Chad WisemanC67243559-1683700.881.24155
 19Colton FretterRW79262955-32511300.700.65169
 14Chris MinardLW40221638-3181110.950.45166
 9Liam ReddoxLW70181735-1424500.500.34175
 11Slava TrukhnoLW73121426-1457200.360.78117
*13Rob HiseyC37111425-829200.680.7871
 32Chris ArmstrongD5152025-1828500.490.5556
 18Colin McDonaldRW76121123-2538010.300.50190
 22Ryan O'MarraC7412618-1959120.240.80108
 20Bill ThomasRW3351217-1014200.520.4256
*17Jordan EberleC116814-20101.270.0024
*10Ryan MacMurchyRW5621214-638000.250.6846
Not active on this team39Cody WildD3701414-1124000.380.6538
 4Taylor ChorneyD324913-2014300.410.4461
 29Dean ArseneD562911-12100000.201.7931
 27Matt Marquardt (total) click to view the entire list for Matt MarquardtLW461910-1125000.220.5478
*21Alex PlanteD49279-11122000.182.4947
 12Geoff PaukovichC63538-1275000.131.1941
 17Ryan PotulnyC14358-38100.570.5734
 3Jean-Francois DavidD27178+110000.300.3738
 16Bryan LergLW36437-711000.190.3152
 14Jake TaylorD72077-17182000.102.5345
 38Marc-Antoine PouliotC4156+412101.503.0015
*8Johan MotinD55156-533000.110.6038
 24Theo PeckhamD37066-10106000.162.8640
Not active on this team33Sasha PokulokD7055-12000.710.299
 27Adam HenrichLW5213-215100.603.0016
Not active on this team28Nikita KashirskyLW9123-56100.330.6712
*20Jeff PetryD8033-102000.380.258
 26Kip BrennanLW53033-15263000.064.9624
*38Bryan Ewing (total) click to view the entire list for Bryan EwingRW10112-44100.200.4013
 39Jason PittonLW25112-222000.080.8814
*28Eddie DelGrossoD8022-79000.251.129
*38Matt BecaF5101-24000.200.804
*28Rick Cleaver (total) click to view the entire list for Rick CleaverLW7101-10000.140.005
*20Thomas BeauregardRW2011+12000.501.003
*27Chris VandeVeldeC2011+10000.500.001
*33Ryan DonaldD3011+320000.336.674
*39Jesse GimblettLW4011-56000.251.504
*34Jamie BatesRW6011-15000.170.835
Not active on this team36Zach TarkirD701102000.140.296
*33Jordan BendfeldD10011-27000.100.706
 6Matt NickersonD19011-244000.052.326
 27Riley EmmersonRW1000-20000.000.001
 33Chanse FitzpatrickRW1000-10000.000.000
*53Tony DeHartD2000+20000.000.002
*37Blair RileyRW3000-12000.000.675
*30Olivier RoyG300000000.000.000
 34Kelly CzuyRW4000-15000.001.251
 28Jason MorganC400000000.000.004
 35Andrew PennerG400000000.000.000
 31Andrew PeruginiG400000000.000.000
*27Kevin McLeodD5000-60000.000.005
 28Ronald PetrovickyRW6000-219000.003.173
 5Bryan YoungD7000-211000.001.576
 35Bryan PittonG800002000.000.250
*30Aaron SorochanG1000000000.000.000
 31Jean-Philippe LevasseurG2500000000.000.000
 40Devan DubnykG3300002000.000.060
*Jesse DudasD0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie