The AHL heat devils senators sound tigers checkers wolves griffins bulldogs wolfpack bears wild monsters phantoms monarchs admirals admirals barons pirates bruins americans icehogs rampage falcons icecaps crunch stars marlies comets penguins sharks Home
Loading Scores...
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 25Matthew Ford (total) click to view the entire list for Matthew FordRW70293059-1078910.841.11186
 38Jason AkesonF76144155-926700.720.34177
 17Denis HamelLW74232346-30141200.620.19293
 23Ben HolmstromC67152641-14134610.612.00160
 13Garrett RoeLW7283240-144210.560.61124
 8Mike TestwuideRW66121729-579000.441.20105
 11Shane HarperRW70131427-943500.390.61114
 22Eric WellwoodF3391221+28320.640.2481
*24Harry ZolnierczykLW3981321-1037510.540.95121
 28Brandon ManningD4661319-681400.411.76101
 16Tye McGinnF6312618-145200.290.7179
 2Blake KesselD5611718-110000.320.1859
 21Tom SestitoLW349817-2120400.503.5362
 18Tyler BrownF718917+228100.240.3965
 36Erik GustafssonD2811617014000.610.5057
 20Cullen EddyD5421315-13130100.282.4171
 5Dan JancevskiD7531114-353000.190.7163
Not active on this team40Jonathon KalinskiC409312-718020.300.4573
*15Brayden SchennC76612+34101.710.5728
 6Andrew RoweLW348311+56000.320.1842
 37Oskars BartulisD3611011020000.310.5664
 19Luke PitherC392810-518000.260.4633
 7Oliver LauridsenD65347-585000.111.3146
 9Rob Bordson (total) click to view the entire list for Rob BordsonLW32257-218000.220.5653
Not active on this team4Kevin MarshallD32235-655000.161.7230
 32Matt WalkerD33145+341000.151.2440
 12Garrett KlotzLW33224-326000.120.7922
 3Marc-Andre BourdonD18134-431100.221.7215
 26Zac RinaldoRW4112011000.502.759
 49Michael LeightonG5602208000.040.140
 10Andy BohmbachLW10011+12000.100.208
 31Johan BacklundG100000000.000.000
 25Jean BourbeauLW100000000.000.000
*14Nick CousinsC100000000.000.000
 29Andreas LiljaD1000-10000.000.001
*30Brad PhillipsG100000000.000.000
*57Matt MangeneF500000000.000.005
*27Tyler HostetterD7000-10000.000.001
*29Derek MathersRW9000-226000.002.896
Not active on this team43Andy ThomasD12000+42000.000.177
 33Jason BacashihuaG2300000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie