The AHL heat devils senators sound tigers checkers wolves griffins bulldogs wolfpack bears wild monsters phantoms monarchs admirals admirals barons pirates bruins americans icehogs rampage falcons icecaps crunch stars marlies comets penguins sharks Home
Loading Scores...
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 29Tom KostopoulosRW71222547+4721300.661.01147
 10Nick DrazenovicC63132942+328200.670.44142
 25Andrew EbbettC44132740+1028420.910.6490
 4Brendan MikkelsonD7383038+1062310.520.85138
 7Harry ZolnierczykLW57181836+975010.631.32136
 17Spencer Machacek (total) click to view the entire list for Spencer MachacekRW56191433+1139400.590.70123
 9Brian GibbonsC28111930+943431.071.5454
 26Dominik UherC6871724+966130.350.9799
*6Scott HarringtonD7651924+955300.320.72102
 47Simon DespresD3661622+1939000.611.0862
 5Philip SamuelssonD6431922+1766000.341.0371
 8Brian DumoulinD5351621+221300.400.4078
*18Anton ZlobinLW4681119+1516100.410.3573
 19Jayson MegnaC259615+134020.600.1646
 24Bobby FarnhamLW647714-2166010.222.5970
 16Mike CarmanC636814+234000.220.5467
 12Chuck KobasewRW1211213+720401.081.6741
 23Chris ConnerRW176511+18200.650.4738
 28Adam PayerlC435611039200.260.9177
*44Denver MandersonC362911+14000.310.1141
*14Tom KuhnhacklRW488210-422400.210.4660
*21Nick D'AgostinoD481910-415100.210.3138
Not active on this team17Paul ThompsonRW39437-850100.181.2886
*15Zack TorquatoC18257+122100.391.2221
 41Barry GoersD23167+110000.300.4322
 11Zach SillC18336+334000.331.8926
 34Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondRW66246-7259000.093.9238
 3Reid McNeillD55145+9119000.092.1640
*20Carter RowneyRW24224-26010.170.2523
*15Cody SylvesterC17202-418000.121.0615
*42Josh ArchibaldRW7101013000.141.8610
 15Beau BennettLW301100000.330.004
*31Eric HartzellG2501102000.040.080
 38Jeff DeslauriersG40011019000.030.470
*44Jean-Sebastien DeaC100000000.000.001
*52Matia MarcantuoniRW100002000.002.000
*40Matt MurrayG100000000.000.000
*15Scott WilsonLW100000000.000.001
 2Peter MerthD2000+17000.003.501
*36Bryan RustRW200000000.000.002
*43Conor ShearyLW200000000.000.005
 92Tomas VokounG200000000.000.000
Not active on this team42C.J. SeverynC4000-34000.001.005
 20Dustin StevensonD7000-17000.001.002
 39Peter ManninoG1800002000.000.110
*22Harrison RuoppD21000-534000.001.626
* indicates Rookie