The AHL heat devils senators sound tigers checkers wolves griffins bulldogs wolfpack bears wild monsters phantoms monarchs admirals admirals barons pirates bruins americans icehogs rampage falcons icecaps crunch stars marlies comets penguins sharks Home
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 11Keith AucoinC53185472+1349431.360.92125
 18Brian WillsieRW76303868+27681410.890.89224
 37Kyle GreentreeLW74303363+201101300.851.49211
 10Andrew GordonRW50282957+20241401.140.48192
 12Boyd KaneLW74242549+1480400.661.08159
 13Steve PinizzottoRW68172542+18178210.622.62124
 24Mathieu PerreaultC34112435+838001.031.1275
 5Brian FaheyD6042630+2264200.501.07107
 28Lawrence NycholatD3252328+1521100.880.6659
 2Patrick McNeillD5172027+730400.530.5976
 22Francois BouchardRW74121224-530200.320.41109
 21Andrew Kozek (total) click to view the entire list for Andrew KozekLW7111920+545000.280.6387
 6Sean (P.) CollinsD7341620+2978000.271.0767
 7Sheldon SourayD4041519+1085200.472.12121
 26Ashton RomeRW6381018-141000.290.6597
 33Patrick WellarD7231518+1120000.251.6765
 25Zach MiskovicD587916+1258200.281.0080
 20Maxime LacroixLW5761016-125000.280.4453
 21Jay BeagleC348614-126140.410.7671
 23Andrew JoudreyC667714-420000.210.3098
*15Dmitri KugryshevRW646814-710000.220.1681
*27Dmitry OrlovD19279-512100.470.6324
 34Andrew Carroll (total) click to view the entire list for Andrew CarrollC52358065000.151.2560
 29Dylan YeoD27156+221000.220.7836
*17David de KastrozzaC25145+44000.200.1627
*14Trevor BruessLW36055+176000.142.1113
*34Ryan Cruthers (total) click to view the entire list for Ryan CruthersF15314-311000.270.7311
*17Nikita KashirskyLW14202+10000.140.0020
 4Johann KrollD22112+212010.090.5514
 34Tyler SloanD6022+46000.331.003
 31Nolan Schaefer (total) click to view the entire list for Nolan SchaeferG4002206000.050.150
 19Joel RechliczRW28101-4132000.044.717
Not active on this team34Chris BlightRW5011+22000.200.403
*36Joe FinleyD7011+515000.142.142
 1Braden HoltbyG30011012000.030.400
*30Shane OwenG100000000.000.000
 17Marcus JohanssonC2000+10000.000.003
*36Garrett MitchellRW2000-15000.002.500
*36Andrew Sarauer (total) click to view the entire list for Andrew SarauerLW200000000.000.000
Not active on this team36Josh GodfreyD3000-52000.000.673
 31Semyon VarlamovG300000000.000.000
*31Jared DeMichielG500000000.000.000
 30Todd FordG1300000000.000.000
 32Phil OreskovicD14000-222000.001.5711
 27Grant McNeillD15000-339000.002.6011
 35Dany SabourinG2300000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie