The AHL heat devils senators sound tigers checkers wolves griffins bulldogs wolfpack bears wild monsters phantoms monarchs admirals admirals barons pirates bruins americans icehogs rampage falcons icecaps crunch stars marlies comets penguins sharks Home
Loading Scores...
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 9Joe WhitneyLW73223153034600.730.47198
*11Kelly ZajacC67123244+84300.660.0683
 19Mike SisloRW59231841+726720.690.44140
 17Scott TimminsC61132639+1026310.640.43125
*14Reid BoucherLW56221638-310700.680.18146
 15Harri PesonenLW75152136+1352200.480.69145
 12Tim SestitoC51131427-179210.531.5578
*18Stefan MatteauLW67131326+666200.390.99108
 21Mattias TedenbyLW4291322+524100.520.5767
 16Chris McKelvieLW5791221+686010.371.5196
 29Raman HrabarenkaD4861521-326500.440.5475
 10Rod PelleyC7413720+555020.270.74133
*34Reece ScarlettD4861420+1118600.420.3858
 26Mike HoeffelLW5371219+640200.360.7598
 5Adam LarssonD3331619+216100.580.4864
 28Dan KellyD7131417+1386000.241.2165
 25David WohlbergC625712+141000.190.6652
*21Artem DemkovC226511+66100.500.2745
 7Brandon BurlonD545611+339200.200.7277
 6Alexander UrbomD3511011-326000.310.7438
*8Jon MerrillD152810-10200.670.0021
*2Seth HelgesonD751910+12100000.131.3365
 33Corbin McPhersonD6901010+1641000.140.5957
 23Darcy ZajacC19156-143000.322.2620
 24Eric GelinasD13145+610100.380.7741
 20Rostislav OleszLW5134+14000.800.8010
 22Cam JanssenRW27033-124000.110.893
 20Riley BoychukLW18112+214000.110.786
*36Ben JohnsonC5011+10000.200.0011
*31Scott WedgewoodG3601102000.030.060
 1Keith KinkaidG43011012000.020.280
 40Johan HedbergG100000000.000.000
*38Graham BlackC2000+10000.000.003
 40Maxime ClermontG200000000.000.000
 6Harry YoungD10000-115000.001.503
 Anthony FeliceG0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie