The AHL heat devils senators sound tigers checkers wolves griffins bulldogs wolfpack bears wild monsters phantoms monarchs admirals admirals barons pirates bruins americans icehogs rampage falcons icecaps crunch stars marlies comets penguins sharks Home
Loading Scores...
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 39Martin St. PierreC69216788+3801011.281.16128
 20Petri KontiolaC66185068+1732701.030.48131
 22Troy BrouwerLW75351954-81542500.722.05212
 10Kris VersteegRW56183149+6174610.883.11162
 11Colin FraserC75172441+16165300.552.20124
 17Bryan BickellLW73192039+152600.530.71142
 21Mike BlundenRW74162137+483610.501.12210
 15Derek NesbittRW4617183506400.760.13122
*12Jack SkilleRW59161834-344400.580.75172
 24Prestin RyanD4471724+1117400.552.6697
 25Cam BarkerD2981119+267400.662.3196
*7Evan BropheyC7441519-964000.260.8673
*28Jake DowellC4971017-1164010.351.3166
*3Justin Fletcher (total) click to view the entire list for Justin FletcherD5951116+380300.271.3675
 36Danny RichmondD4021214+8156000.353.9079
*26Niklas HjalmarssonD474913-831200.280.6667
 9Jim FaheyD6501212+2109000.181.6863
 8Gavin MorganC472911-695000.232.0249
 14David BollandC166410+222300.621.3852
 5Ryan StokesD554610+1093000.181.6946
 2Jerramie DomishD622810+161000.160.9852
 6Jordan HendryD45347-358000.161.2939
 16Dustin ByfuglienD8257+625010.883.1223
*19Adam BertiLW42257-268100.171.6228
*23Adam HobsonC25145036000.201.4412
 25Tyson MarshD11224+619000.361.7312
 33Wade FlahertyG3103300000.100.000
 29Corey CrawfordG5503308000.050.150
Not active on this team15Jonathan PaiementD3202+14000.671.335
*32Matt MacdonaldD22022+139000.091.7710
 18Sergei SamsonovLW2101-10100.500.0012
Not active on this team34Ross CarlsonLW310100000.330.006
 4Steve MarrD13011+56000.080.467
*34Kenny MacAulayD18011-617000.060.9416
Not active on this team3Jean-Michel DaoustRW100000000.000.000
 32Akim AliuRW2000-22000.001.000
*34Jamie Carroll (total) click to view the entire list for Jamie CarrollRW200000000.000.001
*34Dusty CollinsC2000-10000.000.000
Not active on this team27Greg RalloC2000-10000.000.004
 27Jean-Claude SawyerD4000-24000.001.002
*27Brennan TurnerD4000-314000.003.504
*25Mike Knight (total) click to view the entire list for Mike KnightD6000+38000.001.332
Not active on this team18David KociLW7000-125000.003.571
*35Mike BrodeurG800006000.000.750
Not active on this teamPierre-Alexandre ParenteauRW0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie