The AHL heat devils senators sound tigers checkers wolves griffins bulldogs wolfpack bears wild monsters phantoms monarchs admirals admirals barons pirates bruins americans icehogs rampage falcons icecaps crunch stars marlies comets penguins sharks Home
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 18Peter LeBlancC5088+40001.600.008
 11Joey CrabbRW550502201.000.4018
 20Jeff TaffeC5044-22000.800.4013
 39Casey WellmanRW5303-22100.600.4014
 15Michael LattaC521306010.601.205
 28Dmitry OrlovD412304000.751.007
 32Nicolas DeschampsLW5123+12100.600.4012
 29Julien BrouilletteD5033-10000.600.005
 14Jon DiSalvatoreLW420202200.500.508
 22Ryan PotulnyC5022-42000.400.409
*5Nate SchmidtD5022+10000.400.006
*10Tom WilsonRW3101-16000.332.006
 21Ryan StoaLW4101+10000.250.004
 36Garrett MitchellRW510104000.200.807
 38Dane ByersLW101100001.000.002
 27Matt PopeRW3011+20000.330.001
 34Tomas KundratekD5011-12000.200.406
*6Cameron SchillingD5011-34000.200.809
 4Chay GenowayD100004000.004.002
*31Philipp GrubauerG500000000.000.000
 12Boyd KaneLW5000-82000.000.409
 33Patrick WellarD5000-222000.004.402
* indicates Rookie